My round 2013-12-02

Tasks can be found here. Good luck and have fun!


Final ranks last update: 2014-02-20 14:00:00

47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61
1Mateusz Wasylkiewicz46544455544344364100%
2Jakub Tarnawski4644444554434326093%
3Daniel Danielski4644443544424425890%
4Krzysztof Pieprzak4654444534412435789%
5Maciej Szeptuch4654445554014315585%
6Piotr Jagiełło4644445454023325484%
7Maciej Dulęba4653444553021405078%
7Łukasz Dąbek4644443533213225078%
9Radek Serafin4544333344014424875%
9Tomasz Syposz3524443243314424875%
9Wojciech Janczewski3424344444213424875%
12Paweł Michalak4633342454220324773%
13Adam Kunysz4644442543101224671%
14Jacek Moszkowski3434323334214424570%
14Michał Łowicki3543343333214224570%
14Piotr Nalewaja3534243324123424570%
14Piotr Pietrzak3533343224034424570%
14Przemysław Leśniak4544421334014424570%
19Anna Kubik3542243434014324468%
19Michał Gańczorz4642331334411324468%
19Robert Ferens4654332234102324468%
22Bartek Dudek4644444410124004265%
22Grzegorz Głuch3533342434004314265%
24Tadeusz Dul3522332334114324164%
25Aleksander Łukasiewicz4624222052014424062%
25Gabor Markowski3532221324214424062%
27Bartek Kostka4532212524012423960%
27Jadwiga Andryszak2503343232323223960%
27Konrad Krystecki3442232314014423960%
30Piotr Derkowski3523332234003323859%
31Artur Kraska1504232424013323656%
32Marcin Kudla2554441130101023351%
33Mateusz Gołębiewski3633323500030003148%
34Adam Błaszkiewicz4654443000000003046%
34Aleksandra Spyra3432102313003323046%
34Damian Bogel3523332233010003046%
34Jakub Sutowicz2422132312003323046%
34Mateusz Markiewicz3412032433011213046%
39Janusz Wróbel3622112111004322945%
40Kamil Sobecki2543333102002002843%
40Łukasz Grządko4554302500000002843%
42Paweł Guzewicz2421112114010322539%
43Konrad Cichy3522102130001222437%
44Krzysztof Stec3402201011013412335%
44Krzysztof Wojsławski2432032011001222335%
44Maciej Grabon4522221100002202335%
47Krzysztof Starzyk3423301022100102234%
47Marek Hołyński3502102114001022234%
49Agata Maciocha2412002101202222132%
50Szymon Gawlik1534400030000002031%
51Tomasz Maczyński1313010201003201726%
52Sebastian Cielemęcki3522101001000101625%
53Jan Sochiera3302002110000121523%
53Tomasz Jan Drab1511001002001301523%
55Karol Pokorski0101140000400001117%
56Jan Marcinkowski4510000000000001015%

© Bartosz Kostka 2013-2017